Not logged in
Overview / Hjørring / Horns / Frederikshavn parish / Census / 1925
List of sublevels on census pages for Frederikshavn parish
  Source nNameStatusMappedNo. pagesRecorded namesCompleted
       
Page size:
 99 items in 5 pages
Amaliegade Open 0.00%1300.00%
Apholmen Open 0.00%700.00%
Arenfeldtsgade Open 0.00%6400.00%
Asylgade Open 0.00%5500.00%
Barfredsvej Open 0.00%3400.00%
Boensgade Open 0.00%4900.00%
Buen Open 0.00%5800.00%
Caspersvej Open 0.00%1000.00%
Constantiavej Open 0.00%400.00%
Danmarksgade, lige nr. Open 0.00%16001.25%
Danmarksgade, ulige nr. Open 0.00%14500.00%
Elmevej Open 0.00%7900.00%
Emilievej Open 0.00%13300.00%
Falkevej Open 0.00%2200.00%
Finnsvej Open 0.00%1300.00%
Fiskergade Open 0.00%7900.00%
Fladstrandsgade Open 0.00%1900.00%
Fredensgade Open 0.00%2500.00%
Frederikshavns sygehus Open 0.00%800.00%
Frihedsvej Open 0.00%1900.00%
  • NoFilter
  • Contains
  • DoesNotContain
  • StartsWith
  • EndsWith
  • EqualTo
  • NotEqualTo
  • GreaterThan
  • LessThan
  • GreaterThanOrEqualTo
  • LessThanOrEqualTo
  • Between
  • NotBetween
  • IsEmpty
  • NotIsEmpty
  • IsNull
  • NotIsNull
  • Custom
Hvem boede i Frederikshavn parish i 1925: