Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 23 July 1959
Source No. 4
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Hasle
Parish Hasle
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Priest name Pastor em. Siersted, Hasle
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Hasle - Aarhus
Baptism date 20 September 1959
Baptism place Hasle Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Em. Siersted, Hasle
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
F.R. 27/7 1959 og 21/9 1959.
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 14-08-1948
Marriage place Gassum Kirke, Randers Amt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
37
Birth
4 May 1922
Birth place
Business Tømrersvend
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 14-08-1948
Marriage place Gassum Kirke, Randers Amt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
23 September 1926
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Frugthandler Birth
Stand/Title Placename Dronningborg, Randers Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Dronningborg, Randers Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Frugthandler Peter Jensens hustru Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 6 Aug 2021 by Flemming W. Jensen
Type
Born
Birth Date 23 July 1959
Source No. 4
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Hasle
Parish Hasle
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Priest name Pastor em. Siersted, Hasle
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Hasle - Aarhus
Baptism date 20 September 1959
Baptism place Hasle Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor em. Siersted, Hasle
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
F.R. 27/7 1959 og 21/9 1959.
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 14-08-1948
Marriage place Gassum Kirke, Randers Amt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
4 May 1922
Birth place
Business Tømrersvend
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 14-08-1948
Marriage place Gassum Kirke, Randers Amt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
23 September 1926
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Frugthandler Birth
Stand/Title Placename Dronningborg, Randers Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Dronningborg, Randers Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Frugthandler Peter Jensens hustru Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 6 Aug 2021 by Flemming W. Jensen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 23 July 1959 in Århus, Hasle, Hasle. churchbook, churchbooks 23 July 1959, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Århus, churchbook Hasle, churchbook Hasle, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy