Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 31 October 1960
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Hasle
Parish Hasle
Placename Fødselsanstalten i Jylland, Aarhus
Priest name Sognepræst Kronborg
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Fødselsanstalten I Jylland, Aarhus
Baptism date 26 December 1960
Baptism place Hasle Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst Kronborg
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
F.S. og F.R. den 27/12 1960
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 03-12-1955
Marriage place Viby Kirke, Aarhus Amt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
30
Birth
11 August 1930
Birth place
Business Repræsentant
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 03-12-1955
Marriage place Viby Kirke, Aarhus Amt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
3 October 1932
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Bagermester Birth
Stand/Title Placename Malling Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Chauffør Birth
Stand/Title Placename Solbjerg, Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 5 Aug 2021 by Flemming W. Jensen
Type
Born
Birth Date 31 October 1960
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Hasle
Parish Hasle
Placename Fødselsanstalten i Jylland, Aarhus
Priest name Sognepræst Kronborg
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Fødselsanstalten i Jylland, Aarhus
Baptism date 26 December 1960
Baptism place Hasle Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst Kronborg
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
F.S. og F.R. den 27/12 1960
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 03-12-1955
Marriage place Viby Kirke, Aarhus Amt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
11 August 1930
Birth place
Business Repræsentant
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 03-12-1955
Marriage place Viby Kirke, Aarhus Amt
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
3 October 1932
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hasle - Aarhus
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Bagermester Birth
Stand/Title Placename Malling Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Chauffør Birth
Stand/Title Placename Solbjerg, Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 5 Aug 2021 by Flemming W. Jensen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 31 October 1960 in Århus, Hasle, Hasle. churchbook, churchbooks 31 October 1960, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Århus, churchbook Hasle, churchbook Hasle, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy