Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 31 March 1927
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Sabro
Parish Vitten
Placename Trinitatis Sogn, Fredericia
Priest name Res. Kap. H. Petersen
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Trinitatis Sogn, Fredericia
Baptism date 1 May 1927
Baptism place Trinitatis Kirke, Fredericia
Baptism priest Res. Kap. H. Petersen
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vithen Mark
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date 8.nov. 1931
Marriage place St. Pouls Kirke, Hadsten
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vithen Mark
Note
Viet til barnefaderen
 
Comments Barners navn forbliver Laursen ifølge kongelig bevilling af 4.9.1948
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fredericia Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Murer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fredericia Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vithen Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married 8.nov. 1931 St. Pouls Kirke, Hadsten
Note Dead
 
Other Person
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Snedker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fredericia Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 16 Oct 2020 by Inge Astrup
Type
Born
Birth Date 31 March 1927
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Sabro
Parish Vitten
Placename Trinitatis Sogn, Fredericia
Priest name Res. Kap. H. Petersen
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Trinitatis Sogn, Fredericia
Baptism date 1 May 1927
Baptism place Trinitatis Kirke, Fredericia
Baptism priest Res. Kap. H. Petersen
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vithen Mark
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date 8.nov. 1931
Marriage place St. Pouls Kirke, Hadsten
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vithen Mark
Note
Viet til barnefaderen
 
Comments Barners navn forbliver Laursen ifølge kongelig bevilling af 4.9.1948
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fredericia Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Murer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fredericia Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vithen Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married 8.nov. 1931 St. Pouls Kirke, Hadsten
Note Dead
 
Other Person
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Snedker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fredericia Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 16 Oct 2020 by Inge Astrup
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 31 March 1927 in Århus, Sabro, Vitten. churchbook, churchbooks 31 March 1927, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Århus, churchbook Sabro, churchbook Vitten, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy