Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 4 February 1927
Source No. 1
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Sabro
Parish Vitten
Placename Vithen Mark Og Sogn
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Vithen Mark Og Sogn
Baptism date 27 March 1927
Baptism place Vithen Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Christian Carl Fühlendorff Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 31.okt. 1922
Marriage place Aarhus Domkirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
42
Birth
25 December 1884
Birth place
Business Gaardejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vithen Mark
Note
Mother
Name Ellen Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 31.okt. 1922
Marriage place Aarhus Domkirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
30
Birth
24 June 1896
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vithen Mark
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Norring Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Norring Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Søften Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Boelsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hald Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 16 Oct 2020 by Inge Astrup
Type
Born
Birth Date 4 February 1927
Source No. 1
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Sabro
Parish Vitten
Placename Vithen Mark og Sogn
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Vithen Mark og Sogn
Baptism date 27 March 1927
Baptism place Vithen Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Christian Carl Fühlendorff Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 31.okt. 1922
Marriage place Aarhus Domkirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
25 December 1884
Birth place
Business Gaardejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vithen Mark
Note
Mother
Name Ellen Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 31.okt. 1922
Marriage place Aarhus Domkirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
24 June 1896
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vithen Mark
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Norring Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Norring Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Søften Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Boelsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Hald Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 16 Oct 2020 by Inge Astrup
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 4 February 1927 in Århus, Sabro, Vitten. churchbook, churchbooks 4 February 1927, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Århus, churchbook Sabro, churchbook Vitten, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy