Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Dead
Death Date 31 January 1942
Source No. 5
Source reference
County Skanderborg
Hundred Gjern
Parish Silkeborg
Placename De gamles Hjem, Silkeborg
Priest name Pastor Gram
 
 
Name
Bolette Jørgensen born Pedersen Sæt Person
Gender Female
Marital status Widow
Marriage date
Marriage place
Age
74
Birth
17 April 1867
Birth place Silkeborg
Burial date 5 February 1942
Burial place Vestre Kirkegaard, Silkeborg
Burial priest Pastor Gram
 
Business
Position/Title
Cause of Death
Address
Placename
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Træskomand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Deceased spouse
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Skovarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead 11 Juli 1924 Silkeborg
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 Sep 2020 by Inger Bjerregaard
Type
Dead
Death Date 31 January 1942
Source No. 5
Source reference
County Skanderborg
Hundred Gjern
Parish Silkeborg
Placename De gamles Hjem, Silkeborg
Priest name Pastor Gram
 
 
Name
Bolette Jørgensen født Pedersen Sæt Person
Gender Female
Marital status Widow
Marriage date
Marriage place
Age
74
Birth
17 April 1867
Birth place Silkeborg
Burial date 5 February 1942
Burial place Vestre Kirkegaard, Silkeborg
Burial priest Pastor Gram
 
Business
Position/Title
Cause of Death
Address
Placename
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Træskomand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Deceased spouse
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Skovarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead 11 Juli 1924 Silkeborg
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 Sep 2020 by Inger Bjerregaard
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Bolette Jørgensen born Pedersen Dead 31 January 1942 in Skanderborg, Gjern, Silkeborg. churchbook, churchbooks 31 January 1942, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Skanderborg, churchbook Gjern, churchbook Silkeborg, Bolette Jørgensen born Pedersen, Dead, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy