Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 7 September 1947
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 17
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudumholm, Gudum sogn Fleskum herred Aalbor amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudumholm, Gudum sogn Fleskum herred Aalbor amt
Baptism date 2 November 1947
Baptism place Gudumholm kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
18 September 1915
Birth place
Business Landpost
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Viet i Sebber kirke 14 april 1935
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
15 October 1915
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Viet i Sebber kirke 14 april 1935
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Kongerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Kongerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 31
Marital status Married Business Landpost Birth 18 September 1915
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 13 Dec 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Type
Born
Birth Date 7 September 1947
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 17
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudumholm, Gudum sogn Fleskum herred Aalbor amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudumholm, Gudum sogn Fleskum herred Aalbor amt
Baptism date 2 November 1947
Baptism place Gudumholm kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
18 September 1915
Birth place
Business Landpost
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Viet i Sebber kirke 14 april 1935
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
15 October 1915
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Viet i Sebber kirke 14 april 1935
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Kongerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Kongerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 31
Marital status Married Business Landpost Birth 18 September 1915
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 13 Dec 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 7 September 1947 in Ålborg, Fleskum, Gudum. churchbook, churchbooks 7 September 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Ålborg, churchbook Fleskum, churchbook Gudum, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy