Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 31 March 1946
Source No. 4
Source reference Page No. 9
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudumholm, Gudumsogn Fleskum herred
Priest name
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudumholm, Gudumsogn Fleskum herred
Baptism date 28 April 1946
Baptism place Gudumholm kirke
Baptism priest
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
2 June 1916
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Ægteviet 6 december 1939 i Udbyender Kirke
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
1 April 1920
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Ægteviet 6 december 1939 i Udbyender Kirke
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 29
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 2 June 1916
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Landmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nr.Tranders Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejgaard Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 4 Dec 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Type
Born
Birth Date 31 March 1946
Source No. 4
Source reference Page No. 9
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudumholm, Gudumsogn Fleskum herred
Priest name
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudumholm, Gudumsogn Fleskum herred
Baptism date 28 April 1946
Baptism place Gudumholm kirke
Baptism priest
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
2 June 1916
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Ægteviet 6 december 1939 i Udbyender Kirke
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
1 April 1920
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Ægteviet 6 december 1939 i Udbyender Kirke
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 29
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 2 June 1916
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Landmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nr.Tranders Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vejgaard Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 4 Dec 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 31 March 1946 in Ålborg, Fleskum, Gudum. churchbook, churchbooks 31 March 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Ålborg, churchbook Fleskum, churchbook Gudum, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy