Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 15 April 1946
Source No. 3
Source reference Page No. 9
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudum by og sogn Fleskum herred Aalborg amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudum by og sogn Fleskum herred Aalborg amt
Baptism date 19 May 1946
Baptism place Gudum kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Aage Henriksen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
42
Birth
28 May 1903
Birth place
Business Gårdejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Viet 19 juli 1929 i Gudum kirke
Mother
Name Anna Vinther Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
37
Birth
19 July 1908
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Viet 19 juli 1929 i Gudum kirke
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Endelave Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Endelave Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 42
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth 28 May 1903
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 4 Dec 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Type
Born
Birth Date 15 April 1946
Source No. 3
Source reference Page No. 9
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudum by og sogn Fleskum herred Aalborg amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudum by og sogn Fleskum herred Aalborg amt
Baptism date 19 May 1946
Baptism place Gudum kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Aage Henriksen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
42
Birth
28 May 1903
Birth place
Business Gårdejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Viet 19 juli 1929 i Gudum kirke
Mother
Name Anna Vinther Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
37
Birth
19 July 1908
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Viet 19 juli 1929 i Gudum kirke
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Endelave Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Endelave Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 42
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth 28 May 1903
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 4 Dec 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 15 April 1946 in Ålborg, Fleskum, Gudum. churchbook, churchbooks 15 April 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Ålborg, churchbook Fleskum, churchbook Gudum, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy