Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 13 April 1946
Source No. 10
Source reference Page No. 9
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudumlund Gudum sogn Fleskum herred Aalborg amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudumlund Gudum sogn Fleskum herred Aalborg amt
Baptism date 23 June 1946
Baptism place Gudumholm
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no. Fejlagtig iåført i Hvedbogen Fol. 8
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
10 September 1918
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Borgeligt ægteforenet for sognefogen i Gudum 24 april 1940
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
26 June 1918
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Borgeligt ægteforenet for sognefogen i Gudum 24 april 1940
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 27
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 10 September 1918
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Gudumlund Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Klarup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 4 Dec 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Type
Born
Birth Date 13 April 1946
Source No. 10
Source reference Page No. 9
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudumlund Gudum sogn Fleskum herred Aalborg amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudumlund Gudum sogn Fleskum herred Aalborg amt
Baptism date 23 June 1946
Baptism place Gudumholm
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no. Fejlagtig iåført i Hvedbogen Fol. 8
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
10 September 1918
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Borgeligt ægteforenet for sognefogen i Gudum 24 april 1940
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
26 June 1918
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Borgeligt ægteforenet for sognefogen i Gudum 24 april 1940
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 27
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 10 September 1918
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Gudumlund Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Klarup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 4 Dec 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 13 April 1946 in Ålborg, Fleskum, Gudum. churchbook, churchbooks 13 April 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Ålborg, churchbook Fleskum, churchbook Gudum, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy