Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 9 August 1922
Source No. 10
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Ning
Parish Malling
Placename Malling By, Malling Sogn, Ning Herred
Priest name Sognepræst Kelstrup
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Malling By, Malling Sogn, Ning Herred
Baptism date 3 September 1922
Baptism place Malling Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst Kelstrup
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Frederik Julius Bjerregaard Nielsen
Marital status Married
Marriage date 01-04-1919
Marriage place Maalev
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
22 March 1894
Birth place
Business Gaardbestyrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Malling
Note
Mother
Name Oline Marie Sørensen
Marital status Married
Marriage date 01-04-1919
Marriage place Maalev
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
27 August 1893
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Malling
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 28
Marital status Married Business Birth 27 August 1893
Stand/Title Placename Malling Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married 01-04-1919 Maalev
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Savskærer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Malling Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Malling Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Kysing Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Tjenestekarl Birth
Stand/Title Placename Norslund Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Aug 2018 by Flemming W. Jensen
Type
Born
Birth Date 9 August 1922
Source No. 10
Source reference
County Århus
Hundred Ning
Parish Malling
Placename Malling By, Malling Sogn, Ning Herred
Priest name Sognepræst Kelstrup
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Malling By, Malling Sogn, Ning Herred
Baptism date 3 September 1922
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræst Kelstrup
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Frederik Julius Bjerregaard Nielsen
Marital status Married
Marriage date 01-04-1919
Marriage place Maalev
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
22 March 1894
Birth place
Business Gaardbestyrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Malling
Note
Mother
Name Oline Marie Sørensen
Marital status Married
Marriage date 01-04-1919
Marriage place Maalev
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
27 August 1893
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Malling
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Savskærer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Malling Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Malling Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Kysing Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Tjenestekarl Birth
Stand/Title Placename Norslund Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Aug 2018 by Flemming W. Jensen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 9 August 1922 in Århus, Ning, Malling. churchbook, churchbooks 9 August 1922, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Århus, churchbook Ning, churchbook Malling, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy