Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 7 October 1945
Source No. 15
Source reference Opslag Nr. 6
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudum Kirke
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudumlund.GudumSogn Fleskum Herred.Aalborg amt
Baptism date 7 October 1945
Baptism place Gudum Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
14 December 1919
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
22
Birth
5 September 1923
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Gudumlund
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 25
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 14 December 1919
Stand/Title Placename Gudumlund Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Kommis Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vorupgaard Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Gudum Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Nov 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Type
Born
Birth Date 7 October 1945
Source No. 15
Source reference Opslag Nr. 6
County Ålborg
Hundred Fleskum
Parish Gudum
Placename Gudum Kirke
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Gudumlund.GudumSogn Fleskum Herred.Aalborg amt
Baptism date 7 October 1945
Baptism place Gudum Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
14 December 1919
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
22
Birth
5 September 1923
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename Gudumlund
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 25
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 14 December 1919
Stand/Title Placename Gudumlund Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Kommis Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vorupgaard Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Gudum Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Nov 2013 by Inge Buhelt
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 7 October 1945 in Ålborg, Fleskum, Gudum. churchbook, churchbooks 7 October 1945, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Ålborg, churchbook Fleskum, churchbook Gudum, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy