Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 September 1895
Source No. 4
Source reference
County Copenhagen
Hundred København (Staden)
Parish Hof Og Slot
Placename Kjøbenhavn
Priest name Hr. Slotspræst Linnemann
 
 
Name
Hans Børge Carl Nielsen
Gender Male
Birth place Kjøbenhavn
Baptism date 24 May 1896
Baptism place
Baptism priest Hr. Slotspræst Linnemann
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Slotsmenigheden
 
Father
Name Carl August Nielsen
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Kgl. Kapelmusikus
Position/Title
Address Fredericiagade 5 4.
Placename København
Note
Mother
Name Anna Marie Nielsen born Brodersen
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address Fredericiagade 5 4.
Placename København
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Musikforlægger Birth
Stand/Title Hr. Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Gothersg. 11 Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Frk. Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Dosseringen 99 2. Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Frk. Placename Frederiksberg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Rahbeks Alle 2 Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 17 Aug 2017 by Bengt Bolinder
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 September 1895
Source No. 4
Source reference
County Copenhagen
Hundred København (Staden)
Parish Hof Og Slot
Placename Kjøbenhavn
Priest name Hr. Slotspræst Linnemann
 
 
Name
Hans Børge Carl Nielsen
Gender Male
Birth place Kjøbenhavn
Baptism date 24 May 1896
Baptism place
Baptism priest Hr. Slotspræst Linnemann
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Slotsmenigheden
 
Father
Name August Carl Nielsen
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Kgl. Kapelmusikus
Position/Title
Address Fredericiagade 5 4.
Placename
Note
Mother
Name Anna Marie f. Brodersen
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address Fredericiagade 5 4.
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Musikforlægger Birth
Stand/Title Hr. Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Gothersg. 11 Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Frk. Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Dosseringen 99 2. Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Frk. Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Rahbeks Alle 2 Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 17 Aug 2017 by Bengt Bolinder
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Hans Børge Carl Nielsen Born 5 September 1895 in Copenhagen, København (Staden), Hof Og Slot. The following people have also been written down for the same record: Vilhelm Hansen Godparents, Agnes Lunn Godparents, Dagmar Olrik Godparents churchbook, churchbooks 5 September 1895, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Copenhagen, churchbook København (Staden), churchbook Hof Og Slot, Hans Børge Carl Nielsen, Born, Vilhelm Hansen Godparents, Agnes Lunn Godparents, Dagmar Olrik Godparents, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy