Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 4 March 1893
Source No. 2
Source reference
County Copenhagen
Hundred København (Staden)
Parish Hof Og Slot
Placename Kjøbenhavn
Priest name Hr. Slotspræst Lie Poulsen
 
 
Name
Frederikke Anne Marie Carl-Nielsen
Gender Female
Birth place Kjøbenhavn
Baptism date 30 May 1893
Baptism place I Hjemmet
Baptism priest Hr. Slotspræst Lie Poulsen
 
Home Baptism Yes
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Presented date 27 May 1894
Presented place I Kirken
Presented priest
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Slotsmenigheden
 
Father
Name Carl August Nielsen
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Kgl. Kapelmusikus
Position/Title
Address Frederiksgade 5 4.
Placename København
Note
Mother
Name Anna Marie Nielsen born Brodersen
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address Frederiksgade 5 4.
Placename København
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Professorinde Placename København Ø. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Petersborgvej 5 Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Strandgade 36 Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Frøken Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Strandgade 36 Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 17 Aug 2017 by Bengt Bolinder
Type
Born
Birth Date 4 March 1893
Source No. 2
Source reference
County Copenhagen
Hundred København (Staden)
Parish Hof Og Slot
Placename Kjøbenhavn
Priest name Hr. Slotspræst Lie Poulsen
 
 
Name
Frederikke Anne Marie Carl-Nielsen
Gender Female
Birth place Kjøbenhavn
Baptism date 30 May 1893
Baptism place i Hjemmet
Baptism priest Hr. Slotspræst Lie Poulsen
 
Home Baptism Yes
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Presented date 27 May 1894
Presented place i Kirken
Presented priest
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Slotsmenigheden
 
Father
Name August Carl Nielsen
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Kgl. Kapelmusikus
Position/Title
Address Frederiksgade 5 4.
Placename
Note
Mother
Name Anna Marie Nielsen f. Brodersen
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address Frederiksgade 5 4.
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Professorinde Placename Ø. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Petersborgvej 5 Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Strandgade 36 Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Frøken Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Strandgade 36 Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 17 Aug 2017 by Bengt Bolinder
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Frederikke Anne Marie Carl-Nielsen Born 4 March 1893 in Copenhagen, København (Staden), Hof Og Slot. The following people have also been written down for the same record: Saaby Godparents, Anna Kjær Godparents, Ulla Kjær Godparents churchbook, churchbooks 4 March 1893, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Copenhagen, churchbook København (Staden), churchbook Hof Og Slot, Frederikke Anne Marie Carl-Nielsen, Born, Saaby Godparents, Anna Kjær Godparents, Ulla Kjær Godparents, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy