Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 12 September 1919
Source No. 8
Source reference
County Holbæk
Hundred Løve
Parish Drøsselbjerg
Placename Mullerup Havn
Priest name Pastor Nedergaard, Gjerslev
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Mullerup Havn
Baptism date 18 April 1920
Baptism place Kirken
Baptism priest Pastor Nedergaard, Gjerslev
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
45
Birth place
Business Fisker
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
41
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Fisker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mullerup Havn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mullerup Havn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Kristen Larsens Hustru Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 May 2016 by Inge Laustsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 12 September 1919
Source No. 8
Source reference
County Holbæk
Hundred Løve
Parish Drøsselbjerg
Placename Mullerup Havn
Priest name Pastor Nedergaard, Gjerslev
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Mullerup Havn
Baptism date 18 April 1920
Baptism place Kirken
Baptism priest Pastor Nedergaard, Gjerslev
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
45
Birth place
Business Fisker
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
41
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Fisker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mullerup Havn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mullerup Havn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Kristen Larsens Hustru Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 May 2016 by Inge Laustsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 12 September 1919 in Holbæk, Løve, Drøsselbjerg. The following people have also been written down for the same record: *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents churchbook, churchbooks 12 September 1919, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Holbæk, churchbook Løve, churchbook Drøsselbjerg, , Born, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy