Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 8 April 1919
Source No. 6
Source reference
County Holbæk
Hundred Løve
Parish Drøsselbjerg
Placename Mullerup
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Mullerup
Baptism date 18 May 1919
Baptism place Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Carl Alfred Valdemar Jacobsen Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date 9/9 1917
Marriage place Jyderup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date 5/12 1918
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
11 October 1885
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Widow
Marriage date 9/9 1917
Marriage place Jyderup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Jyderup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbm. Birth
Stand/Title Placename Bødstrup Toelstang Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbm. Birth
Stand/Title Placename Bødstrupgaard Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Widow Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 May 2016 by Inge Laustsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 8 April 1919
Source No. 6
Source reference
County Holbæk
Hundred Løve
Parish Drøsselbjerg
Placename Mullerup
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Mullerup
Baptism date 18 May 1919
Baptism place Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Carl Alfred Valdemar Jacobsen Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date 9/9 1917
Marriage place Jyderup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date 5/12 1918
Dead place
Age
Birth
11 October 1885
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Widow
Marriage date 9/9 1917
Marriage place Jyderup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Jyderup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbm. Birth
Stand/Title Placename Bødstrup Toelstang Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbm. Birth
Stand/Title Placename Bødstrupgaard Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Widow Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 19 May 2016 by Inge Laustsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 8 April 1919 in Holbæk, Løve, Drøsselbjerg. The following people have also been written down for the same record: *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents churchbook, churchbooks 8 April 1919, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Holbæk, churchbook Løve, churchbook Drøsselbjerg, , Born, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, *** Log in to view this name *** Godparents, danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy