Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 4 November 1935
Source No. 16
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Snekkersten
Priest name Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Snekkersten
Baptism date 19 January 1936
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Erik Johannes Rasmussen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 24. Marts 1928
Marriage place Sct. Olai Kirke, Helsingør
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
24 September 1902
Birth place
Business Chauffør
Position/Title
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
Mother
Name Hertha Elisabeth born Falck Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 24. Marts 1928
Marriage place Sct. Olai Kirke, Helsingør
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
40
Birth
30 March 1895
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Skibsbygger Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Skibsbygger Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 8 Apr 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 4 November 1935
Source No. 16
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Snekkersten
Priest name Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Snekkersten
Baptism date 19 January 1936
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Erik Johannes Rasmussen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 24. Marts 1928
Marriage place Sct. Olai Kirke, Helsingør
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
24 September 1902
Birth place
Business Chauffør
Position/Title
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
Mother
Name Hertha Elisabeth f. Falck Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 24. Marts 1928
Marriage place Sct. Olai Kirke, Helsingør
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
30 March 1895
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Skibsbygger Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Skibsbygger Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 8 Apr 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 4 November 1935 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 4 November 1935, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy