Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 3 November 1935
Source No. 15
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Mørdrup
Priest name Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Mørdrup
Baptism date 15 December 1935
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Peder Aage Olsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 10. November 1934
Marriage place Borgerlig Viede I Ringsted
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
2 May 1906
Birth place
Business Mejeriejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
Mother
Name Eva Petrea Jacobsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 10. November 1934
Marriage place Borgerlig Viede I Ringsted
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
25
Birth
16 November 1909
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Købmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Tømrermester Birth
Stand/Title Placename Haraldsted Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Haraldsted Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 8 Apr 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 3 November 1935
Source No. 15
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Mørdrup
Priest name Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Mørdrup
Baptism date 15 December 1935
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Peder Aage Olsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 10. November 1934
Marriage place Borgerlig viede i Ringsted
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
2 May 1906
Birth place
Business Mejeriejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
Mother
Name Eva Petrea Jacobsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 10. November 1934
Marriage place Borgerlig viede i Ringsted
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
16 November 1909
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Købmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Tømrermester Birth
Stand/Title Placename Haraldsted Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Haraldsted Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 8 Apr 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 3 November 1935 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 3 November 1935, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy