Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 18 October 1935
Source No. 14
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Mørdrup
Priest name Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Mørdrup
Baptism date 26 December 1935
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Udtraadt af folkekirken ved erklæringaf 17-1-1973. (Modtaget i Helsingør Domsogn 5-4-1973.) iflg. medd. af 3-4-1973 fra Helsingør domsogn
 
Father
Name Karl Gunnar Møller Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 3. September 1933
Marriage place Egebæksvang Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
3 November 1903
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
Mother
Name Dagny Meta Marie born Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 3. September 1933
Marriage place Egebæksvang Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
31 March 1909
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Tipperup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Fodermester Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 8 Apr 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 18 October 1935
Source No. 14
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Mørdrup
Priest name Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Mørdrup
Baptism date 26 December 1935
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Udtraadt af folkekirken ved erklæringaf 17-1-1973. (Modtaget i Helsingør Domsogn 5-4-1973.) iflg. medd. af 3-4-1973 fra Helsingør domsogn
 
Father
Name Karl Gunnar Møller Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 3. September 1933
Marriage place Egebæksvang Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
3 November 1903
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
Mother
Name Dagny Meta Marie f. Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 3. September 1933
Marriage place Egebæksvang Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
31 March 1909
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Tipperup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Fodermester Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 8 Apr 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 18 October 1935 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 18 October 1935, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy