Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 25 July 1938
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Rigshospitalet, København
Priest name Pastor Porsdal
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Rigshospitalet, København
Baptism date 30 October 1938
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Porsdal
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Daabsmedd. af 1/11 1938. Fader: Sømand Arne Harald Viktor Jensen f. 2/11 1911 i Asminderød Sogn, iflg. Erklæring fra Politimesteren i Helsingør 15/12 1938. (Journ. I 1532/1938
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
8 November 1911
Birth place
Business Sømand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Asminderød Sogn
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
30 April 1914
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title Ugift
Address
Placename Nr. Broby
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title (Bar) Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gartner Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Business Rentier Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Maskinsnedkerformand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 18 Mar 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 25 July 1938
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Rigshospitalet, København
Priest name Pastor Porsdal
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Rigshospitalet, København
Baptism date 30 October 1938
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Porsdal
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Daabsmedd. af 1/11 1938. Fader: Sømand Arne Harald Viktor Jensen f. 2/11 1911 i Asminderød Sogn, iflg. Erklæring fra Politimesteren i Helsingør 15/12 1938. (Journ. I 1532/1938
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
8 November 1911
Birth place
Business Sømand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Asminderød Sogn
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
30 April 1914
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title Ugift
Address
Placename Nr. Broby
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title (bar) Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gartner Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Business Rentier Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Maskinsnedkerformand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 18 Mar 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 25 July 1938 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 25 July 1938, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy