Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 21 September 1938
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Frederiksberg, Solbjerg Sogn
Priest name Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Frederiksberg, Solbjerg Sogn
Baptism date 18 December 1938
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Fødselsattest af 6/12 1938. Daabsmeddelelse af 18/12 1938. Tvilling, se Fodte Kvindekøn Pag. 198
 
Father
Name Max Vilhelm Deichmann Clemén Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 17/4 1932
Marriage place Lindevangs Kirken
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
1 April 1909
Birth place
Business Assistent
Position/Title
Address Nørrevej 12
Placename Snekkersten
Note
Mother
Name Inga Judith born Pedersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 17/4 1932
Marriage place Lindevangs Kirken
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
18 December 1909
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address Nørrevej 12
Placename Snekkersten
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Repræsentant Birth
Stand/Title Placename Espergærde Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Revisor Birth
Stand/Title Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Overbetjent Birth
Stand/Title Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Hr. Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 18 Mar 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 21 September 1938
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Frederiksberg, Solbjerg Sogn
Priest name Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Frederiksberg, Solbjerg Sogn
Baptism date 18 December 1938
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst V. Bartholdy Møller
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Fødselsattest af 6/12 1938. Daabsmeddelelse af 18/12 1938. Tvilling, se Fodte Kvindekøn Pag. 198
 
Father
Name Max Vilhelm Deichmann Clemén Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 17/4 1932
Marriage place Lindevangs Kirken
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
1 April 1909
Birth place
Business Assistent
Position/Title
Address Nørrevej 12
Placename Snekkersten
Note
Mother
Name Inga Judith f. Pedersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 17/4 1932
Marriage place Lindevangs Kirken
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
18 December 1909
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address Nørrevej 12
Placename Snekkersten
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Repræsentant Birth
Stand/Title Placename Espergærde Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Revisor Birth
Stand/Title Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Overbetjent Birth
Stand/Title Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Hr. Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 18 Mar 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 21 September 1938 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 21 September 1938, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy