Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 2 May 1929
Source No. 7
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Snekkersten
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Snekkersten
Baptism date 11 August 1929
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Erik Oluf Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9/3 1913
Marriage place Jesus Kirken, Valby
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
42
Birth
13 May 1886
Birth place
Business Fisker
Position/Title
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
Mother
Name Marie Pouline Kirstine Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9/3 1913
Marriage place Jesus Kirken 1913
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
43
Birth
17 November 1885
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Havemand Birth
Stand/Title Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Fisker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 2 May 1929
Source No. 7
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Snekkersten
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Snekkersten
Baptism date 11 August 1929
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Erik Oluf Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9/3 1913
Marriage place Jesus Kirken, Valby
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
13 May 1886
Birth place
Business Fisker
Position/Title
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
Mother
Name Marie Pouline Kirstine Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9/3 1913
Marriage place Jesus Kirken 1913
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
17 November 1885
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Havemand Birth
Stand/Title Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Fisker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 2 May 1929 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 2 May 1929, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy