Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 30 June 1928
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Esbønderup
Priest name
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Esbønderup
Baptism date 30 June 1928
Baptism place Hjemmedøbt
Baptism priest
 
Home Baptism Yes
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Presented date 1 April 1929
Presented place Egebæksvang Kirke
Presented priest
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Meddelelse om Fremstilling sendt itl Sognepræst Dræbye, Esbønderup 1. april 1929. Navneforandrin i Henhold til Skrivelse af 1. august 1930 fra Politimesteren, Københavns Amsts nordre Birk
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name Hertha Elisa Petra Nielsen Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
2 March 1894
Birth place Skelskør
Business
Position/Title Ugift
Address Lyngbyvej 201
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Parcellist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Menstrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 30 June 1928
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Esbønderup
Priest name
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Esbønderup
Baptism date 30 June 1928
Baptism place Hjemmedøbt
Baptism priest
 
Home Baptism Yes
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Presented date 1 April 1929
Presented place Egebæksvang Kirke
Presented priest
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Meddelelse om Fremstilling sendt itl Sognepræst Dræbye, Esbønderup 1. april 1929. Navneforandrin i Henhold til Skrivelse af 1. august 1930 fra Politimesteren, Københavns Amsts nordre Birk
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name Hertha Elisa Petra Nielsen Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
2 March 1894
Birth place Skelskør
Business
Position/Title Ugift
Address Lyngbyvej 201
Placename
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Parcellist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Menstrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 30 June 1928 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 30 June 1928, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy