Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 22 March 1929
Source No. 6
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Mørdrup
Priest name Pastor Jisager
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Mørdrup
Baptism date 2 June 1929
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Jisager
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Hans Edvard Johansen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9/6 1925
Marriage place Thorsager Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
30
Birth
14 January 1899
Birth place
Business Købmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
Mother
Name Agnete Elisabeth born Nielsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9/6 1925
Marriage place Thorsager Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
30
Birth
14 November 1898
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustr
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Skomager Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Købmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 22 March 1929
Source No. 6
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Mørdrup
Priest name Pastor Jisager
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Mørdrup
Baptism date 2 June 1929
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Jisager
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Hans Edvard Johansen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9/6 1925
Marriage place Thorsager Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
14 January 1899
Birth place
Business Købmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
Mother
Name Agnete Elisabeth f. Nielsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 9/6 1925
Marriage place Thorsager Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
14 November 1898
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustr
Address
Placename Mørdrup
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Skomager Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Købmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 27 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 22 March 1929 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 22 March 1929, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy