Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 11 December 1927
Source No. 25
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Espergærde
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Espergærde
Baptism date 12 February 1928
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 18. december 1927
 
Father
Name Niels Gustav Villiam Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 23/5 1926
Marriage place Norra Vrams Församling, Malmøhus Len
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
31 July 1892
Birth place
Business Skibstømrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
Mother
Name Marta Linnea Ingeborg Nilsson Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 23/5 1926
Marriage place Norra Vrams Församling, Malmøhus Len
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
12 April 1903
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Maskinarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Landmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sverige Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Sverige Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 11 December 1927
Source No. 25
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Espergærde
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Espergærde
Baptism date 12 February 1928
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 18. december 1927
 
Father
Name Niels Gustav Villiam Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 23/5 1926
Marriage place Norra Vrams församling, Malmøhus Len
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
31 July 1892
Birth place
Business Skibstømrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
Mother
Name Marta Linnea Ingeborg Nilsson Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 23/5 1926
Marriage place Norra Vrams församling, Malmøhus Len
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
12 April 1903
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Maskinarbejder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Landmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sverige Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Sverige Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 11 December 1927 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 11 December 1927, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy