Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 3 December 1927
Source No. 24
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Snekkersten
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Snekkersten
Baptism date 11 March 1928
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 4. december 1927
 
Father
Name Ernst Edmund Emanuel Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 10/5 1918
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening I København
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
14 July 1898
Birth place
Business Tømrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
Mother
Name Caroline Marie Sofie born Munch Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 10/5 1918
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening I København
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
6 September 1899
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Formand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 3 December 1927
Source No. 24
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Snekkersten
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Snekkersten
Baptism date 11 March 1928
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 4. december 1927
 
Father
Name Ernst Edmund Emanuel Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 10/5 1918
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening i København
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
14 July 1898
Birth place
Business Tømrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
Mother
Name Caroline Marie Sofie f. Munch Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 10/5 1918
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening i København
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
6 September 1899
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Snekkersten
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Helsingør Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Formand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 3 December 1927 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 3 December 1927, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy