Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 1 December 1927
Source No. 23
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Mørdrup
Priest name Provst Petersen
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Mørdrup
Baptism date 29 April 1928
Baptism place Gurre Kirke
Baptism priest Provst Petersen
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 4. december 1927. Daabsmedd. fra Tikjøb Pastorat 29/4 1928
 
Father
Name Thorgny Lagmand Ludvig Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 30/12 1925
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening I Københavns Magistrat D. 30. December 1925
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
22 October 1900
Birth place
Business Murerarbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address Kongevejen
Placename Mørdrup
Note
Mother
Name Emma Betty Eleonora born Hansen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 30/12 1925
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening I Københavns Magistrat D. 30. December 1925
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
22
Birth
21 April 1905
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address Kongevejen
Placename Mørdrup
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Frøken Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 1 December 1927
Source No. 23
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Mørdrup
Priest name Provst Petersen
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Mørdrup
Baptism date 29 April 1928
Baptism place Gurre Kirke
Baptism priest Provst Petersen
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 4. december 1927. Daabsmedd. fra Tikjøb Pastorat 29/4 1928
 
Father
Name Thorgny Lagmand Ludvig Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 30/12 1925
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening i Københavns Magistrat d. 30. december 1925
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
22 October 1900
Birth place
Business Murerarbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address Kongevejen
Placename Mørdrup
Note
Mother
Name Emma Betty Eleonora f. Hansen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 30/12 1925
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening i Københavns Magistrat d. 30. december 1925
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
21 April 1905
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address Kongevejen
Placename Mørdrup
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Single Business Birth
Stand/Title Frøken Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Mørdrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 1 December 1927 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 1 December 1927, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy