Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 March 1927
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Frederiksberg Hospital, Godthaabs Sogn
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Frederiksberg Hospital, Godthaabs Sogn
Baptism date 29 May 1927
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Navnet meldt til Folkeregistret 29. maj 1927. under samme Dato er Daaben tilbagemeldt Godthaabs Kirkes Kontor, København F
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 4/9 1926
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening For Borgmesteren Paa Frederiksberg
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Prokurist
Position/Title
Address
Placename Frederiksberg
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 4/9 1926
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening For Borgmesteren Paa Frederiksberg
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename København
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Prokurist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Frederiksberg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbitrageur Birth
Stand/Title Placename Frederiksberg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 March 1927
Source No. 0
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Frederiksberg Hospital, Godthaabs Sogn
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Frederiksberg Hospital, Godthaabs Sogn
Baptism date 29 May 1927
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
Navnet meldt til Folkeregistret 29. maj 1927. under samme Dato er Daaben tilbagemeldt Godthaabs Kirkes Kontor, København F
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 4/9 1926
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening for Borgmesteren paa Frederiksberg
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business Prokurist
Position/Title
Address
Placename Frederiksberg
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 4/9 1926
Marriage place Borgerlig Ægteforening for Borgmesteren paa Frederiksberg
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename København
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Prokurist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Frederiksberg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbitrageur Birth
Stand/Title Placename Frederiksberg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 5 March 1927 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 5 March 1927, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy