Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 9 May 1927
Source No. 10
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Espergærde
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Espergærde
Baptism date 5 February 1928
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 15. maj 1927
 
Father
Name August Christian Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 19/3 1909
Marriage place Humlebæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
43
Birth
4 December 1883
Birth place
Business Fisker
Position/Title
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
Mother
Name Johanne Marie Christine born Jensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 19/3 1909
Marriage place Humlebæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
39
Birth
6 March 1888
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Fisker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sletten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Fisker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sletten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Espergærde Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 9 May 1927
Source No. 10
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Espergærde
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Espergærde
Baptism date 5 February 1928
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 15. maj 1927
 
Father
Name August Christian Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 19/3 1909
Marriage place Humlebæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
4 December 1883
Birth place
Business Fisker
Position/Title
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
Mother
Name Johanne Marie Christine f. Jensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 19/3 1909
Marriage place Humlebæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
6 March 1888
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Fisker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sletten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Fisker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sletten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Hustru Placename Espergærde Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 9 May 1927 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 9 May 1927, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy