Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 14 April 1927
Source No. 8
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Espergærde
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Espergærde
Baptism date 26 January 1927
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 17. april 1927
 
Father
Name Peter Axel Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 11/5 1921
Marriage place Gurre Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
41
Birth
9 February 1886
Birth place
Business Driftsbestyrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
Mother
Name Oda Larsen born Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 11/5 1921
Marriage place Gurre Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
24 December 1898
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Toldofficiant Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Grosserer Birth
Stand/Title Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Placename Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
Type
Born
Birth Date 14 April 1927
Source No. 8
Source reference
County Frederiksborg
Hundred Lynge-Kronborg
Parish Egebæksvang
Placename Espergærde
Priest name Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Espergærde
Baptism date 26 January 1927
Baptism place Egebæksvang Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Dr. Neüendam
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
M. F. 17. april 1927
 
Father
Name Peter Axel Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 11/5 1921
Marriage place Gurre Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
9 February 1886
Birth place
Business Driftsbestyrer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
Mother
Name Oda f. Larsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 11/5 1921
Marriage place Gurre Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth
24 December 1898
Birth place
Business
Position/Title Hustru
Address
Placename Espergærde
Note
 
Comments
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Toldofficiant Birth
Stand/Title Placename Snekkersten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Grosserer Birth
Stand/Title Placename København Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Fru Placename Aarhus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 23 Feb 2015 by Annette Vinther
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 14 April 1927 in Frederiksborg, Lynge-Kronborg, Egebæksvang. churchbook, churchbooks 14 April 1927, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Frederiksborg, churchbook Lynge-Kronborg, churchbook Egebæksvang, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy