Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 15 June 1952
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 59 - Fødte Kvinder 1952
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Pastor Møller, Skorup
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 20 July 1952
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Pastor Møller, Skorup
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 18. april 1948
Marriage place Lading Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
13 February 1919
Birth place
Business Parcellist
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 18. april 1948
Marriage place Lading Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
10 January 1926
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 16/7 52.
tidl. sv. 1
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Truust Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Naderup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 6 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 15 June 1952
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 59 - Fødte Kvinder 1952
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Pastor Møller, Skorup
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 20 July 1952
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Pastor Møller, Skorup
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 18. april 1948
Marriage place Lading kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
13 February 1919
Birth place
Business Parcellist
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 18. april 1948
Marriage place Lading kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
10 January 1926
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 16/7 52.
tidl. sv. 1
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Truust Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Naderup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 6 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 15 June 1952 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 15 June 1952, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy