Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 30 March 1952
Source No. 3
Source reference Opslag Nr. 59 - Fødte Kvinder 1952
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 27 April 1952
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5. november 1938
Marriage place Veerst Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
38
Birth
6 July 1913
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5. november 1938
Marriage place Veerst Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
23 May 1920
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 29/4 52.
tidl. sv. 2
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Pensionist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Vognmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 6 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 30 March 1952
Source No. 3
Source reference Opslag Nr. 59 - Fødte Kvinder 1952
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 27 April 1952
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5. november 1938
Marriage place Veerst kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
38
Birth
6 July 1913
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5. november 1938
Marriage place Veerst kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
23 May 1920
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 29/4 52.
tidl. sv. 2
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Pensionist Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Vognmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 6 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 30 March 1952 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 30 March 1952, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy