Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 15 February 1952
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 59 - Fødte Kvinder 1952
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Vejerslev By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Vejerslev By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 9 March 1952
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Niels Peter Poulsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. maj 1949
Marriage place Sjørslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
42
Birth
5 August 1909
Birth place
Business Gårdejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. maj 1949
Marriage place Sjørslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
36
Birth
11 March 1915
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 29/4 52.
tidl. sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Kørerlærer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Krabbesgade 23, Kjellerup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vitten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 6 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 15 February 1952
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 59 - Fødte Kvinder 1952
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Vejerslev By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Vejerslev By, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 9 March 1952
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Niels Peter Poulsen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. maj 1949
Marriage place Sjørslev kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
42
Birth
5 August 1909
Birth place
Business Gårdejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. maj 1949
Marriage place Sjørslev kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
36
Birth
11 March 1915
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 29/4 52.
tidl. sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Kørerlærer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Krabbesgade 23, Kjellerup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Vitten Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 6 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 15 February 1952 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 15 February 1952, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy