Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 20 August 1951
Source No. 5
Source reference Opslag Nr. 57 - Fødte Kvinder 1951
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Vejerslev Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Vejerslev Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 14 October 1951
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 14. maj 1948
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
27 February 1923
Birth place
Business Mejerist
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 14. maj 1948
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
23 April 1927
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 16/10 51.
tidl. sv. 1
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Rentier Birth
Stand/Title Placename Thorsø Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Thorsager Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 3 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 20 August 1951
Source No. 5
Source reference Opslag Nr. 57 - Fødte Kvinder 1951
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Vejerslev Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Vejerslev Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 14 October 1951
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 14. maj 1948
Marriage place Vejerslev kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
27 February 1923
Birth place
Business Mejerist
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 14. maj 1948
Marriage place Vejerslev kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
23 April 1927
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 16/10 51.
tidl. sv. 1
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Rentier Birth
Stand/Title Placename Thorsø Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Thorsager Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 3 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 20 August 1951 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 20 August 1951, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy