Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Transscription
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 August 1951
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 57 - Fødte Kvinder 1951
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Pastor Buchhave, Haderslev
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 9 September 1951
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Buchhave, Haderslev
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate Yes
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
18 April 1917
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 16/10 1951. tidl. sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Widow Business Birth
Stand/Title Enkefru Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Thorsø Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Putative father
Name
Gender Male Age 38
Marital status Business Snedkersvend Birth 3 October 1912
Stand/Title Placename Thorsø Birth place Thorsø
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 3 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 August 1951
Source No. 4
Source reference Opslag Nr. 57 - Fødte Kvinder 1951
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Pastor Buchhave, Haderslev
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 9 September 1951
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Buchhave, Haderslev
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate Yes
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Single
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
18 April 1917
Birth place
Business Husassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og navng. indb. 16/10 1951. tidl. sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Widow Business Birth
Stand/Title Enkefru Placename Vejerslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Thorsø Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Putative father
Name
Gender Male Age 38
Marital status Business Snedkersvend Birth 3 October 1912
Stand/Title Placename Thorsø Birth place Thorsø
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 3 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Iflg. skrivelse CI 56/51 af 18/10 1951 fra politikreds 39, er snedkersvend Karl Rasmussen af Thorsø, født i Thorsø 3/10 1912 at anse som fader til Anne-Sofie Nielsen.
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 10 August 1951 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 10 August 1951, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy