Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 19 June 1951
Source No. 3
Source reference Opslag Nr. 57 - Fødte Kvinder 1951
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 19 August 1951
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Aage Richardt Gudmund Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 7. maj 1949
Marriage place Funder Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
41
Birth
14 September 1909
Birth place
Business Vognmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 7. maj 1949
Marriage place Funder Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
24 August 1922
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel indb. 16-7-51.
Navng. indb. 16-10-51.
tidl. sv. 1
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Truust Pr. Faarvang Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Boelsmand Hans Hansens hustru Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Elektriker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønderbro, Bjerringbro Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønderbro, Bjerringbro Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mosevej 18, Silkeborg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 3 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 19 June 1951
Source No. 3
Source reference Opslag Nr. 57 - Fødte Kvinder 1951
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 19 August 1951
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Aage Richardt Gudmund Andersen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 7. maj 1949
Marriage place Funder kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
41
Birth
14 September 1909
Birth place
Business Vognmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 7. maj 1949
Marriage place Funder kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
24 August 1922
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel indb. 16-7-51.
Navng. indb. 16-10-51.
tidl. sv. 1
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Truust Pr. Faarvang Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Boelsmand Hans Hansens hustru Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Elektriker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønderbro, Bjerringbro Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønderbro, Bjerringbro Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Mosevej 18, Silkeborg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 3 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 19 June 1951 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 19 June 1951, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy