Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 12 February 1950
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 54 - Fødte Kvinder 1950
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 12 March 1950
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5 december 1948
Marriage place Thorning Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
24 November 1922
Birth place
Business Husmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5 december 1948
Marriage place Thorning Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
20
Birth
21 May 1929
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments tidl. sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skovhuse Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Sadelmager Birth
Stand/Title Placename Lemming Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 12 February 1950
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 54 - Fødte Kvinder 1950
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 12 March 1950
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5 december 1948
Marriage place Thorning kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
24 November 1922
Birth place
Business Husmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 5 december 1948
Marriage place Thorning kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
20
Birth
21 May 1929
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments tidl. sv. 0
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skovhuse Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Sadelmager Birth
Stand/Title Placename Lemming Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 12 February 1950 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 12 February 1950, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy