Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 9 January 1950
Source No. 1
Source reference Opslag Nr. 54 - Fødte Kvinder 1950
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Vejerslev By Og Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Vejerslev By Og Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 12 February 1950
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. november 1941
Marriage place Tapdrup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
2 March 1916
Birth place
Business Snedkermester
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. november 1941
Marriage place Tapdrup Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
30
Birth
16 January 1919
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
 
Comments F. 24-1-50.
tidl. sv. 3
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ørting Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Mekaniker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ikast Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 9 January 1950
Source No. 1
Source reference Opslag Nr. 54 - Fødte Kvinder 1950
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Vejerslev By Og Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Vejerslev By Og Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 12 February 1950
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. november 1941
Marriage place Tapdrup kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
2 March 1916
Birth place
Business Snedkermester
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. november 1941
Marriage place Tapdrup kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
30
Birth
16 January 1919
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Vejerslev
Note
 
Comments F. 24-1-50.
tidl. sv. 3
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ørting Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Mekaniker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ikast Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 Jul 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 9 January 1950 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 9 January 1950, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy