Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 November 1947
Source No. 8
Source reference Opslag Nr. 50 - Fødte Kvinder 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 7 December 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 1. April 1937
Marriage place Sdr. Vinge Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
36
Birth
16 May 1911
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 1. April 1937
Marriage place Sdr. Vinge Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
3 April 1915
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indb. 13. Jan. 1948.
tidl. Sv. 3
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Snedker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Statshusmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skorup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skorup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 10 November 1947
Source No. 8
Source reference Opslag Nr. 50 - Fødte Kvinder 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 7 December 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 1. April 1937
Marriage place Sdr. Vinge Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
36
Birth
16 May 1911
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 1. April 1937
Marriage place Sdr. Vinge Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
3 April 1915
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indb. 13. Jan. 1948.
tidl. Sv. 3
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Snedker Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Aidt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Statshusmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skorup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Hustru Birth
Stand/Title Placename Skorup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 10 November 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 10 November 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy