Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 3 November 1947
Source No. 7
Source reference Opslag Nr. 50 - Fødte Kvinder 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 7 December 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 7. Juni 1947
Marriage place Silkeborg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
4 September 1920
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 7. Juni 1947
Marriage place Silkeborg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
19
Birth
7 February 1928
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indb. 13. Jan. 1948.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sejs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 3 November 1947
Source No. 7
Source reference Opslag Nr. 50 - Fødte Kvinder 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 7 December 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 7. Juni 1947
Marriage place Silkeborg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
4 September 1920
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 7. Juni 1947
Marriage place Silkeborg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
19
Birth
7 February 1928
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indb. 13. Jan. 1948.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sejs Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 3 November 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 3 November 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy