Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 26 September 1947
Source No. 6
Source reference Opslag Nr. 50 - Fødte Kvinder 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Drøs, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Pastor Vagt, Vellev
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Drøs, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 23 November 1947
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Vagt, Vellev
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 28. November 1945
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
30 August 1920
Birth place
Business Boelsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 28. November 1945
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
15 September 1923
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
 
Comments Fødsel indb. 16-10-47.
Navng. indb. 13-1-48.
tidl. Sv. 1
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Husmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sahl Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Grølsted Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 26 September 1947
Source No. 6
Source reference Opslag Nr. 50 - Fødte Kvinder 1947-1948
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Drøs, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Pastor Vagt, Vellev
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Drøs, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 23 November 1947
Baptism place Aidt Kirke
Baptism priest Pastor Vagt, Vellev
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 28. November 1945
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
30 August 1920
Birth place
Business Boelsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 28. November 1945
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
24
Birth
15 September 1923
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Drøs
Note
 
Comments Fødsel indb. 16-10-47.
Navng. indb. 13-1-48.
tidl. Sv. 1
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Husmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sahl Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Grølsted Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 28 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 26 September 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 26 September 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy