Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 1 January 1947
Source No. 1
Source reference Opslag Nr. 48 - Fødte Kvinder 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 9 February 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1941
Marriage place Grønbæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
31 January 1912
Birth place
Business Husmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1941
Marriage place Grønbæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
31 January 1920
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 17. April 1947. tidl. Sv. 3
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Sygeplejerske Birth
Stand/Title Placename Viborg Sygehus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Kjellerup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Boelsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Iller Hede Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 1 January 1947
Source No. 1
Source reference Opslag Nr. 48 - Fødte Kvinder 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Nysted, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 9 February 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1941
Marriage place Grønbæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
34
Birth
31 January 1912
Birth place
Business Husmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 8. November 1941
Marriage place Grønbæk Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
31 January 1920
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Nysted
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 17. April 1947. tidl. Sv. 3
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Sygeplejerske Birth
Stand/Title Placename Viborg Sygehus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Husassistent Birth
Stand/Title Placename Kjellerup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Boelsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Iller Hede Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 1 January 1947 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 1 January 1947, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy