Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 13 December 1946
Source No. 7
Source reference Opslag Nr. 48 - Fødte Kvinder 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 19 January 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Knud Bjerregaard Jensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. Maj 1931
Marriage place Dejbjerg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
39
Birth
31 December 1906
Birth place
Business Boelsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
Mother
Name Marie Kristine Jensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. Maj 1931
Marriage place Dejbjerg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
39
Birth
2 November 1907
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel indberettet 8-1-47.
Navng. indberettet.
tidl. Sv. 3
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Sygeplejerske Birth
Stand/Title Placename Silkeborg Sygehus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Astrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sædding Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 13 December 1946
Source No. 7
Source reference Opslag Nr. 48 - Fødte Kvinder 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 19 January 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognepræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Knud Bjerregaard Jensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. Maj 1931
Marriage place Dejbjerg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
39
Birth
31 December 1906
Birth place
Business Boelsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
Mother
Name Marie Kristine Jensen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 29. Maj 1931
Marriage place Dejbjerg Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
39
Birth
2 November 1907
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel indberettet 8-1-47.
Navng. indberettet.
tidl. Sv. 3
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Sygeplejerske Birth
Stand/Title Placename Silkeborg Sygehus Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Astrup Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sædding Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
*** Only members can view timelines. Log in to view the timeline ***
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 13 December 1946 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 13 December 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy