Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 29 November 1946
Source No. 6
Source reference Opslag Nr. 48 - Fødte Kvinder 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognpræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 5 January 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognpræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Christian Jensen Kovdal Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 12. November 1940
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
41
Birth
6 January 1905
Birth place
Business Gaardejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 12. November 1940
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
29 May 1918
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 8-1-47.
Tidl. Sv. 2
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 29 November 1946
Source No. 6
Source reference Opslag Nr. 48 - Fødte Kvinder 1946-1947
County Viborg
Hundred Houlbjerg
Parish Vejerslev
Placename Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Priest name Sognpræsten
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Female
Birth place Borre Mark, Vejerslev Sogn, Houlbjerg Herred, Viborg Amt
Baptism date 5 January 1947
Baptism place I Kirken
Baptism priest Sognpræsten
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Christian Jensen Kovdal Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 12. November 1940
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
41
Birth
6 January 1905
Birth place
Business Gaardejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date 12. November 1940
Marriage place Vejerslev Kirke
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
28
Birth
29 May 1918
Birth place
Business Hustru
Position/Title
Address
Placename Borre Mark
Note
 
Comments Fødsel og Navng. indberettet 8-1-47.
Tidl. Sv. 2
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Married Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Gaardejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Borre Mark Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 26 Jun 2014 by Laila Valbjørn Johnsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 29 November 1946 in Viborg, Houlbjerg, Vejerslev. churchbook, churchbooks 29 November 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Viborg, churchbook Houlbjerg, churchbook Vejerslev, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy