Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 February 1946
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 19 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræst Dahl I Sønder Kirkeby
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 31 March 1946
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst Dahl I Sønder Kirkeby
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
24 November 1919
Birth place
Business Smedesvend
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 28. februar 1943 i Toreby kirke.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
28 January 1919
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 28. februar 1943 i Toreby kirke.
 
Comments Se F.M. 1945 - nr.2
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nykøbing F. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nykøbing F. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Toreby Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Toreby Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 May 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 February 1946
Source No. 2
Source reference Opslag Nr. 19 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræst Dahl I Sønder Kirkeby
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 31 March 1946
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræst Dahl I Sønder Kirkeby
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
24 November 1919
Birth place
Business Smedesvend
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 28. februar 1943 i Toreby kirke.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
27
Birth
28 January 1919
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 28. februar 1943 i Toreby kirke.
 
Comments Se F.M. 1945 - nr.2
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nykøbing F. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nykøbing F. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Toreby Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Age
Marital status Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Toreby Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 May 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 5 February 1946 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 5 February 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy