Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 13 December 1945
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 19 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Nykøbing Fl. Sygehus
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nykøbing Fl. Sygehus
Baptism date 3 February 1946
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
4 June 1914
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteforenede for Borgmesteren i Maribo d. 3. august 1937.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
1 May 1919
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteforenede for Borgmesteren i Maribo d. 3. august 1937.
 
Comments Dåben telbagemeldt d. 4. februar 1946
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fuglse Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fuglse Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 31
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 4 June 1914
Stand/Title Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 May 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 13 December 1945
Source No. 0
Source reference Opslag Nr. 19 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Nykøbing Fl. Sygehus
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Nykøbing Fl. Sygehus
Baptism date 3 February 1946
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
4 June 1914
Birth place
Business Arbejdsmand
Position/Title
Address
Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteforenede for Borgmesteren i Maribo d. 3. august 1937.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
26
Birth
1 May 1919
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteforenede for Borgmesteren i Maribo d. 3. august 1937.
 
Comments Dåben telbagemeldt d. 4. februar 1946
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fuglse Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Fuglse Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 31
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth 4 June 1914
Stand/Title Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Idestrup By Og Sogn, Falster Sdr.Hrd. - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 May 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 13 December 1945 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 13 December 1945, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy