Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 7 January 1946
Source No. 1
Source reference Opslag Nr. 19 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Hjemmet I Hillestrup
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 9 January 1946
Baptism place Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Hjemmet I Hillestrup
 
Home Baptism Yes
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Presented date 3 March 1946
Presented place Idestrup Kirke
Presented priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
3 March 1916
Birth place
Business Gårdejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Idestrup kirke d. 16. maj 1941.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
20 May 1914
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Idestrup kirke d. 16. maj 1941.
 
Comments Se F.Kv. 1943 - d. 3. juni
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 29
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth 3 March 1916
Stand/Title Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 31
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 29 May 1914
Stand/Title Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Købmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Brandstrup - Tirsted Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Brandstrup - Tirsted Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 May 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 7 January 1946
Source No. 1
Source reference Opslag Nr. 19 - Fødte Mænd 1946
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Hjemmet I Hillestrup
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 9 January 1946
Baptism place Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Hjemmet I Hillestrup
 
Home Baptism Yes
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Presented date 3 March 1946
Presented place Idestrup Kirke
Presented priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
29
Birth
3 March 1916
Birth place
Business Gårdejer
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Idestrup kirke d. 16. maj 1941.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
31
Birth
20 May 1914
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Idestrup kirke d. 16. maj 1941.
 
Comments Se F.Kv. 1943 - d. 3. juni
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 29
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth 3 March 1916
Stand/Title Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 31
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 29 May 1914
Stand/Title Placename Hillestrup - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Købmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Brandstrup - Tirsted Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Brandstrup - Tirsted Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 1 May 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 7 January 1946 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 7 January 1946, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy