Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 27 October 1945
Source No. 15
Source reference Opslag Nr. 17 - Fødte Mænd 1945
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 16 December 1945
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Knud Eriksen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
37
Birth
20 September 1908
Birth place
Business Overassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Gjellerup kirke d. 19. juli 1936.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
20 June 1910
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Gjellerup kirke d. 19. juli 1936.
 
Comments Se F.M. 1940 - nr. 7. - Ifgl. navnebevis af 29. januar 1969jr. nr. 0.6068/69 Københavns overpræsidium - i henhold til lov nr. 140 af 17. maj 1961, er det fulde navn fremtidigt: Lars Demuth
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 37
Marital status Married Business Overassistent Birth 20 September 1908
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 35
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 20 June 1910
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Kaptajn Birth
Stand/Title Placename Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Esbjerg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Dommerfuldmægtig Birth
Stand/Title Placename Høng Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Høng Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 27 October 1945
Source No. 15
Source reference Opslag Nr. 17 - Fødte Mænd 1945
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 16 December 1945
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Knud Eriksen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
37
Birth
20 September 1908
Birth place
Business Overassistent
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Gjellerup kirke d. 19. juli 1936.
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
20 June 1910
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Gjellerup kirke d. 19. juli 1936.
 
Comments Se F.M. 1940 - nr. 7. - Ifgl. navnebevis af 29. januar 1969jr. nr. 0.6068/69 Københavns overpræsidium - i henhold til lov nr. 140 af 17. maj 1961, er det fulde navn fremtidigt: Lars Demuth
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 37
Marital status Married Business Overassistent Birth 20 September 1908
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 35
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 20 June 1910
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Kaptajn Birth
Stand/Title Placename Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Esbjerg Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Dommerfuldmægtig Birth
Stand/Title Placename Høng Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Høng Sogn Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 27 October 1945 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 27 October 1945, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy