Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 September 1945
Source No. 13
Source reference Opslag Nr. 16 - Fødte Mænd 1945
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 25 November 1945
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Ejnar Magnus Rasmussen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
8 December 1909
Birth place
Business Skovarbejder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Idestrup kirke d. 24. februar 1935
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
6 January 1913
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Idestrup kirke d. 24. februar 1935
 
Comments Se F.Kv. 1940 - nr. 1.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 35
Marital status Married Business Skovarbejder Birth 8 December 1909
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 32
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 6 January 1913
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nykøbing F. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nykøbing F. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 5 September 1945
Source No. 13
Source reference Opslag Nr. 16 - Fødte Mænd 1945
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 25 November 1945
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Ejnar Magnus Rasmussen Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
35
Birth
8 December 1909
Birth place
Business Skovarbejder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Idestrup kirke d. 24. februar 1935
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
32
Birth
6 January 1913
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede i Idestrup kirke d. 24. februar 1935
 
Comments Se F.Kv. 1940 - nr. 1.
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 35
Marital status Married Business Skovarbejder Birth 8 December 1909
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age 32
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth 6 January 1913
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Vedby - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Arbejdsmand Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nykøbing F. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Nykøbing F. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 5 September 1945 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 5 September 1945, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy