Not logged in
  • Details
  • True to the source
  • Original Source
  • Timeline
  • Report Error
Type
Born
Birth Date 21 January 1945
Source No. 3
Source reference Opslag Nr. 13 - Fødte Mænd 1945
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 18 March 1945
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
26 September 1911
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 12. december 1944 i Lillebrænde kirke.
 
Comments Se F.Kv. 1943 - 14. december
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 37
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth 5 August 1907
Stand/Title Placename Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Ægteviede d. 12. december 1944 i Lillebrænde kirke. Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ønslev. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ønslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Proptitær Birth
Stand/Title Placename Græshave - Græshave Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Type
Born
Birth Date 21 January 1945
Source No. 3
Source reference Opslag Nr. 13 - Fødte Mænd 1945
County Maribo
Hundred Falsters Sønder
Parish Idestrup
Placename Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Priest name Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
 
Name
*** Log in to view this name ***
Gender Male
Birth place Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Baptism date 18 March 1945
Baptism place Idestrup Kirke
Baptism priest Sognepræsten I Idestrup Kirke
 
Home Baptism No
No. of children born 1
Illegitimate No
Stillborn No
Address
Vaccination date
Vaccination hvem/hvor
Reference no.
 
Note
 
Father
Name Sæt Person
Marital status
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
Birth place
Business
Position/Title
Address
Placename
Note
Mother
Name *** Log in to view this name *** Sæt Person
Marital status Married
Marriage date
Marriage place
Vaccination date
Vaccination who/where
Dead date
Dead place
Age
33
Birth
26 September 1911
Birth place
Business Husmoder
Position/Title
Address
Placename Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt
Note
Ægteviede d. 12. december 1944 i Lillebrænde kirke.
 
Comments Se F.Kv. 1943 - 14. december
Dataentry comments
Other names
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age 37
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth 5 August 1907
Stand/Title Placename Elkenøre - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Ægteviede d. 12. december 1944 i Lillebrænde kirke. Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Business Birth
Stand/Title Placename Sønder Ørslev - Idestrup Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Married Business Gårdejer Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ønslev. Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Female Age
Marital status Married Business Husmoder Birth
Stand/Title Placename Ønslev Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Godparents
Name
Gender Male Age
Marital status Business Proptitær Birth
Stand/Title Placename Græshave - Græshave Sogn - Maribo Amt Birth place
Vaccinated Address Married
Note Dead
 
Data entered at Danish Family Search on the 30 Apr 2014 by Bent Nielsen
Only registered users can report errors
This page shows the church book for Born 21 January 1945 in Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Idestrup. churchbook, churchbooks 21 January 1945, danish church book, church books denmark, churchbook Maribo, churchbook Falsters Sønder, churchbook Idestrup, , Born, , danish genealogy search, county genealogy research, danish genealogy